Gigs 2024

January

14/01/24

20/01/24

28/01/24

Martin Kern Trio

Eeva Maria / Jesse Lerner

Clark Tracey Quartet

The Old Fishmarket, Bristol

Waterlillies Community Hub, BS11 0GJ

Black Mountain Jazz, Abergavenny

18.30 - 21.00

11.00 - 13.30

20.00 - 22.30

February

01/02/24

08/02/24

09/02/24

19/02/24

23/02/24

28/02/24

29/02/24

29/02/24

Soul Vortex

Denny Ilett

Denny Ilett

Pointless Beauty Quartet

Paul Weimer

The Addams Family

The Addams Family

Jacqui Hicks

Private Function

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

Venue TBC

The Beaver, Appledore

Civic Centre, Trowbridge

Brewhouse Theatre, Taunton

Brewhouse Theatre, Taunton

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

19.00 - 22.00

20.30 - 23.00

20.00 - 22.30

19.00 - 22.00

14.00 - 17.00

20.00 - 22.30

March

01/03/24

02/03/24

02/03/24

09/03/24

15/03/24

24/03/24

28/03/24

The Addams Family

The Addams Family

The Addams Family

Tom Green Septet

Gr'ndwork Coll. w/ Eeva-Maria Mutka

Adam Stokes Jazz Jam

Steve Buckley

Brewhouse Theatre, Taunton

Brewhouse Theatre, Taunton

Brewhouse Theatre, Taunton

Exeter School, Exeter

Chapter Arts, Cardiff

Stag & Hounds, Bristol

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

19.00 - 22.00

14.00 - 17.00

19.00 - 22.00

19.00 - 22.00

10.00 - 11.30

17.00 - 19.30

20.00 - 22.30

April

11/04/24

18/04/24

20/04/24

25/04/24

27/04/24

Pointless Beauty Quartet

Soul Vortex

The Gershwin Gang

Pete Judge

Duo with Mark Lawrence

Sound Cellar, Poole

Private Function

Private Function

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

The Newt, Somerset

20.30 - 23.00

20.00 - 22.30

N/A

20.00 - 22.30

18.15 - 20.00

May

03/05/24

04/05/24

07/05/24

08/05/24

09/05/24

10/05/24

11/05/24

11/05/24

24/05/24

30/05/24

31/05/24

Piaf

Piaf

Piaf

Piaf

Piaf

Piaf

Piaf

Piaf

Paul Weimar

Jacke McMurchie

Pointless Beauty Quartet

The Old Vic, Bristol

The Old Vic, Bristol

The Old Vic, Bristol

The Old Vic, Bristol

The Old Vic, Bristol

The Old Vic, Bristol

The Old Vic, Bristol

The Old Vic, Bristol

Civic Centre, Trowbridge

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

CICCIC, Taunton

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

15.00 - 17.30

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

June

01/06/24

06/06/24

09/06/24

12/06/24

22/06/24

27/06/24

28/06/24

30/06/24

Gary Bamford Trio

Pointless Beauty Quartet

Pointless Beauty Workshop

Allison Adams Tucker

Blue Lion Band

Dominic Ashworth

Blue Lion Band

Soul Vortex

Highworth Jazz Festival

Crediton Community Centre

CICCIC, Taunton

Stratford Jazz Society, Playhouse

Private Function

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

Private Function

Bluebird Cafe, Wedmore

Times TBC

19.30 - 21.30

10.00 - 13.00

Times TBC

N/A

20.00 - 22.30

N/A

14.30 - 16.30

July

06/07/24

10/07/24

14/07/24

14/07/24

25/07/24

Blue Lion Band

Allison Adams Tucker

Pointless Beauty Quartet

Digby Fairweather's Half Dozen

Greg Abate

Private Function

Fougou Jazz, Livermead Hotel, Torquay

Swanage Jazz Festival

Swanage Jazz Festival

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

N/A

19.30 - 22.00

13.00 - 14.15

19.30 - 21.30

20.00 - 22.30

August

09/08/24

17/08/24

The Weekenders

Blue Gardenia Jazz Band

Private Function

Private Function

N/A

N/A

September

05/09/24

06/09/24

26/09/24

Anthony Kerr

Big Noise Chorus

Sara Colman

The Blue Banguard, Topsham

Princess Theatre, Torquay

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

20.00 - 22.30

Times TBC

20.00 - 22.30

October

24/10/24

Emily Masser

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

20.00 - 22.30

November

21/11/24

Art Themen

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

20.00 - 22.30

December

19/12/24

Alan Barnes

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

20.00 - 22.30

Gigs 2023

January

15/01/23

22/01/23

26/01/23

27/01/23

29/01/23

Tom Berge Duo

Jazz Jam

Gary Alesbrook

Jack Calloway

Stuart Oliver Duo

The Newt, Somerset

Stag & Hounds, Bristol

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

The Old Duke, Bristol

The Newt, Somerset

19.00 - 20.30

17.00 - 19.30

20.00 - 22.30

21.00 - 23.30

19.00 - 20.30

February

06/02/23

09/02/23

15/02/23

23/02/23

26/02/23

Fringe Jazz Jam

Jack Calloway

Digby Fairweather's Half Dozen

Daniel Newberry

London Tap Jam

Bristol Fringe, Clifton

The Vittoria, Bristol

The Stables, Wavendon

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

The Woodman, Highgate

20.00 - 22.30

21.00 - 23.00

19.00 - 22.00

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.00

March

03/03/23

18/03/23

19/03/23

24/03/23

26/03/23

28/03/23

30/03/23

31/03/23

Martin Kern Quartet

Unity

Eric Mylod Okafo

The Midnight Creepers

Martin Kern Trio

Andy Hague Community Band

Rob Luft

Groundwork Collective

The King's Head Hotel, Cirencester

Warner Hotel, Cricket St Thomas

Riff Corner, Clevedon

The Old Duke, Bristol

The Old Fishmarket, Bristol

The Hen & Chicken, Bristol

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

Rubicon Dance, Cardiff

20.00 - 22.00

19.30 - 22.00

17.00 - 19.00

21.00 - 23.00

19.30 - 21.00

19.30 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

10.00 - 13.00

April

01/04/23

05/04/23

09/04/23

21/04/23

27/04/23

30/04/23

The ELO Experience

Jonny Westhorp Duo

Paul Glover

Groundwork Collective

Karen Sharp

London Tap Jam

Neeld Community & Arts Centre

The Newt, Somerset

The Retreat, Reading

Rubicon Dance, Cardiff

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

The Woodman, Highgate

19.30 - 22.00

18.30 - 20.00

17.00 - 18.00

10.00 - 13.00

20.00 - 22.30

19.00 - 21.00

May

05/05/23

18/05/23

19/05/23

20/05/23

20/05/23

21/05/23

26/05/23

28/05/23

Digby Fairweather's Half Dozen

Jonny Westhorp Duo

Soul Vortex

Charlotte Bicknall

Sarah Bolter

James Chadwick Trio

Jesse Molins Duo

Digby Fairweather's Half Dozen

Quay Theatre, Sudbury

The Newt, Somerset

Trowbridge Civic Centre

Bridport Arts Centre

The Captain's Club, Christchurch

The Old Fishmarket, Bristol

Sidmouth Jazz Fest

Southend

19.30 - 22.00

18.30 - 20.00

20.00 - 22.30

14.00 - 16.00

N/A

18.30 - 21.00

18.00 - 20.30

N/A

June

01/06/23

03/06/23

08/06/23

10/06/23

10/06/23

11/06/23

14/06/23

16/06/23

17/06/23

20/06/23

22/06/23

25/06/23

29/06/23

Iain Ballamy

Molly King Trio

Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project

Andy Nowak Trio

Hopkins / Oliver

Andy Nowak Trio

The Deltas

Martin Kern Quartet

Dysfunktional

Private Function

Iain Ballamy

London Tap Jam

Peter Jones

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Private Function

The Elgar Rooms, Royal Albert Hall

Cheddar

Private Function

Fynecourt, Broomfield

Private Function

The King's Head Hotel, Cirencester

Private Function

Stroud

Wells

The Woodman, Highgate

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

20.00 - 22.30

N/A

19.00 - 22.00

13.40 - 14.25

17.00 - 19.00

14.45 - 15.30

N/A

Cancelled

N/A

N/A

20.00 - 22.00

19.00 - 21.00

20.00 - 22.30

July

02/07/23

04/07/23

06/07/23

14/07/23

16/07/23

26/07/23

31/07/23

Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project

Private Function

Soul Vortex

Jacqui Hicks

Martin Kern

Ruth Hammond Duo

BBC National Orchestra of Wales

Love Supreme Jazz Festival

Stroud

Soundcellar, Poole

Trowbridge Civic Centre

The Old Fishmarket, Bristol

BessellScotts, Bedminster

The Proms, Royal Albert Hall

Times TBC

N/A

21.00 - 23.00

20.00 - 22.30

19.00 - 21.00

19.30 - 21.30

18.55 - 21.00

August

09/08/23

10/08/23

11/08/23

12/08/23

17/08/23

22/08/23

24/08/23

26/08/23

30/08/23

All Jazzed Up

Victoria Klewin

George Prentice-Povey

Jack Calloway

Ed Leaker

Tom Berge Duo

Tara Minton

Jessica Lerner Free Movement WS

Mimi & the Mulberries

Sherbourne School

Southbank Club, Bristol

Greenpark Brasserie, Bath

The Old Duke, Bristol

Private Function

BessellScotts, Bedminster

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Private Event

Pentahotel, Reading

20.30 - 00.00

19.30 - 23.30

18.30 - 21.30

21.00 - 23.00

N/A

Cancelled

20.00 - 22.30

N/A

19.00 - 22.00

September

09/09/23

09/09/23

18/09/23

20/09/23

21/09/23

23/09/23

24/09/23

27/09/23

28/09/23

Stolen Moments Concert Series

Jeremy Huggett

Martin Kern Quartet

Soul Vortex

Mimi & the Mulberries

Tom Berge Duo

London Tap Jam

Soul Vortex

BBC National Orchestra of Wales

Christ Church, Frome

Private Function

The Beaver, Appledore

Reading

Porsche Centre, Reading

Iford Manor, Bristol

The Woodman, Highgate

Private Event

Dr. Who 60th Anniversary Radio 2

15.00 - 17.00

N/A

20.30 - 23.00

20.00 - 22.30

19.00 - 22.00

12.00 - 14.00

19.00 - 21.00

N/A

19.30 - 22.30

October

13/10/23

14/10/23

21/10/23

26/10/23

29/10/23

Both Sides Now : Joni Mitchell

Neil Maya Quartet

The Definite Collective

Ruth Hammond

Mimi & the Mulberries

Wales Millenium Centre

South Molton


The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Holme Lacy House, Hereford

20.30 - 22.30

TBC

20.30 - 23.00

20.00 - 22.30

19.00 - 22.30

November

05/11/23

12/11/23

24/11/23

25/11/23

26/11/23

30/11/23

Mimi & the Mulberries

Gary Bamford Trio

Paul Weimer

Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project

London Tap Jam

Adam Glasser

Bodelwyddan Castle, Rhyl

The Wine Bar, Highworth Jazz

The Civic, Trowbridge

Private Function

The Woodman, Highgate

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

19.00 - 22.30

13.00 - 16.00

20.00 - 22.00

N/A

19.00 - 21.00

20.00 - 22.30

December

01/12/23

02/12/23

08/12/23

14/12/23

15/12/23

22/12/23

31/12/23

Groundwork Collective

Mimi & the Mulberries

Groundwork Collective

Mimi & the Mulberries

Groundwork Collective

Groundwork Collective

Gary Bamford

Chapter Arts, Cardiff

Reading

Chapter Arts, Cardiff

Hilton Hotel, Reading

Chapter Arts, Cardiff

Chapter Arts, Cardiff

The Cosy Club, Bath

09.30 - 11.30

19.00 - 20.00

09.30 - 11.30

20.00 - 22.30

09.30 - 11.30

09.30 - 11.30

21.00 - 00.30

Gigs 2022

January

17/01/22

18/01/22

21/01/22

26/01/22

27/01/22

29/01/22

Pointless Beauty Communion

Annika Skoogh Quartet

Charlie Bicknall Cabaret

Robert Fowler

Robert Fowler

Robert Fowler

The Bristol Fringe

Royal Oak, Swindon

The Hurlingham Club, London

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Restormel Arts, St Austell

20.00 - 22.00

20.00 - 22.30

Cancelled

19.30 - 21.30

20.00 - 22.30

19.30 - 22.00

February

03/02/22

16/02/22

17/02/22

18/02/22

19/02/22

24/02/22

25/02/22

27/02/22

Annika Skoogh Quintet

John Pearce / Dave Newton Quartet

Legally Blonde

Eden Roots

Legally Blonde

Tara Minton

Eden Roots

London Tap Jam

Teignmouth Jazz Club

Bristol Music Club

Olympus Theatre, Bristol

Revolucion de Cuba, Bristol

Olympus Theatre, Bristol

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Revolucion de Cuba, Bristol

Gigi's, Hoxton Square, London

19.00 - 22.00

19.00 - 22.00

19.30 - 22.00

17.00 - 20.30

19.30 - 22.00

20.00 - 22.30

17.30 - 20.00

20.00 - 22.00

March

15/03/22

29/03/22

31/03/22

Pointless Beauty Communion

Tribute to Getz w/ Terry Quinney

Tribute to Getz w/ Terry Quinney

The Bristol Fringe

The Royal Oak, Swindon

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

20.00 - 22.00

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

April

01/04/22

08/04/22

15/04/22

16/04/22

21/04/22

23/04/22

29/04/22

30/04/22

Tribute to Getz w/ Terry Quinney

Elly Hopkins Quartet

Marvin Muoneké

Eden Roots

Andy Hague

Soul Vortex

Becky Brine

The Supers

Ashburton Arts Centre

Redcatch Gardens, Knowle

Theatre Royal, Winchester

Revolucion de Cuba

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Private Function

South Molton Village Hall

Private Function

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

19.30 - 22.00

17.30 - 20.00

20.00 - 22.30

N/A

19.30 - 22.00

N/A

May

01/05/22

06/05/22

18/05/22

19/05/22

21/05/22

22/05/22

25/05/22

26/05/22

27/05/22

28/05/22

Edward Davies Trio

Charlie Booth

Digby Fairweather's Half Dozen

Grice

The Supers

London Tap Jam

Bruce Adams

Bruce Adams

Eden Roots

Paul Jones / Digby Fairweather

The Sheppey, Lower Godney

Private Function

The Concorde Club, Eastleigh

Chapel Arts, Bath

Private Function

The Woodman, Highgate

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Revolucion de Cuba, Bristol

Hailsham Pavilion

13.00 - 15.00

N/A

Times TBC

Times TBC

N/A

20.00 - 22.00

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

17.30 - 20.00

Times TBC

June

03/06/22

04/06/22

04/06/22

10/06/22

11/06/22

12/06/22

15/06/22

18/06/22

18/06/22

22/06/22

23/06/22

24/06/22

25/06/22

26/06/22

The Supers

Hopkins / Oliver

The Supers

Jack Calloway

The Supers

James Kilby Chadwick Trio

Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project

Neil Burns Trio

Soul Vortex

Jean Toussaint

Jean Toussaint

Hopkins / Oliver

The Supers

T.J.Johnson

Private Function

Private Function

Private Function

The Old Duke, Bristol

Private Function

The Old Fishmarket, Bristol

Spice of Life, London

Private Function

Private Function

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Private Function

Private Function

Upton Jazz Festival

N/A

N/A

N/A

21.00 - 23.00

N/A

19.00 - 21.00

Times TBC

Cancelled

Cancelled

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

N/A - Aft

N/A

12.30 - 15.30

July

02/07/22

09/07/22

10/07/22

16/07/22

17/07/22

22/07/22

27/07/22

28/07/22

London Tap Jam

Gary Bamford Trio

Allison Adams Tucker

Charlie Booth

London Tap Jam

Bossa Definitiva

Greg Abate

Greg Abate

Love Supreme

Private Function

Fougou Jazz, Paignton

Private Function

The Woodman, Highgate

The Lighthouse, Poole

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

14.15 - 15.15

N/A

Cancelled

N/A

20.00 - 22.00

19.00 - 19.45

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

August

07/08/22

17/08/22

18/08/22

20/08/22

23/08/22

27/08/22

Tad Newton's Jazz Friends

Dick Pearce

Dick Pearce

All Jazzed Up

The Supers

The Supers

Garibaldi Hotel, Northampton

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Private Function

Private Function

Private Function

15.00 - 18.00

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

N/A

N/A

N/A

September

08/09/22

09/09/22

12/09/22

17/09/22

18/09/22

24/09/22

27/09/22

28/09/22

29/09/22

Mulberry Earls

Tad Newton's Jazz Friends

Ian Ellis tribute to Strayhorn

Soul Vortex

London Tap Jam

James Fuke

Latin Jam

Alex Clarke

Alex Clarke

Private Function

Droitwich Jazz Club

The Beaver, Appledore

Private Function

The Woodman, Highgate

Zsa Zsa Bazaar, Bristol

The Canteen, Bristol

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

N/A

Cancelled

20.00 - 22.30

N/A

20.00 - 22.00

21.00 - 23.00

21.00 - 23.00

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

October

01/10/22

07/10/22

14/10/22

15/10/22

22/10/22

26/10/22

27/10/22

29/10/22

30/10/22

The Supers

Keith Harrison-Broninski

Soul Vortex

Soul Vortex

The Supers

Roger Beaujolais

Roger Beaujolais

The Supers

Greg Abate

Private Function

Westbury Festival

Littlecote House, Hungerford

Private Function

Private Function

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

Private Function

The Walnut Tree, Blisworth

N/A

13.00 - 14.00

20.30 - 23.00

N/A

N/A

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

TBC

12.30 - 15.00

November

11/11/22

12/11/22

13/11/22

15/11/22

19/11/22

20/11/22

23/11/22

24/11/24

Elly Hopkins / Adam Stokes

Gwent Bach Choir

London Tap Jam

Tim Funnell

Karen Sharp / Jade Gall Quartet

Adam Stokes Jazz Jam

Richard Exall

Richard Exall

The Bootlegger, Bristol

Abergavenny

The Woodman, Highgate

The Newt, Somerset

Preston Conservative Club

The Stag & Hounds, Bristol

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

19.00 - 21.00

19.30 - 21.00

20.00 - 22.00

18.15 - 20.30

Times TBC

17.00 - 19.30

Cancelled

20.00 - 22.30

December

04/12/22

05/12/22

09/12/22

10/12/22

11/12/22

12/12/22

15/12/22

16/12/22

17/12/22

18/12/22

31/12/22

Adam Stokes Jazz Jam

Adam Stokes Duo

Elly Hopkins / Adam Stokes

Groundwork Collective

Tribute to Buble

Adam Stokes Duo

Cummings / Bateman / Whiting

Elly Hopkins / Adam Stokes

Groundwork Collective

Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project

The Supers

The Stag & Hounds, Bristol

The Newt, Somerset

The Bootlegger, Bristol

Rubicon Dance, Cardiff

TBC

The Newt, Someset

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

The Bootlegger, Bristol

Rubicon Dance, Cardiff

The Woodman, Highgate

Private Function

17.00 - 19.30

18.15 - 20.30

19.00 - 21.00

09.30 - 13.00

TBC

18.15 - 20.30

20.00 - 22.30

19.00 - 21.00

09.30 - 13.00

19.00 - 22.00

N/A

Gigs 2021

June

14/06/21

20/06/21

24/06/21

Jack Calloway

Blue Gardenia Jazz Band

Andy Panayi

Vittoria, Bristol

Private Function

Blue Vanguard, Topsham

15.00 - 17.00

N/A

20.00 - 23.00

July

04/07/21

09/07/21

11/07/21

15/07/21

17/07/21

24/07/21

29/07/21

30/07/21

31/07/21

Jam Session

Soul Vortex

Soul Vortex

Julie Dunn

The Supers

The Supers

Esther Bennett / Hannah Horton

Soul Vortex

Soul Vortex

Stag & Hounds, Bristol

Cricket St Thomas

Cricket St Thomas

Private Function

Private Function

Private Function

Blue Vanguard, Topsham

Revolucion de Cuba, Cardiff

Revolucion de Cuba, Birmingham

17.00 - 19.00

N/A

N/A

11.00 - 14.00

N/A

N/A

20.00 - 23.00

21.00 - 23.00

21.00 - 23.00

August

07/08/21

08/08/21

13/08/21

19/08/21

20/08/21

21/08/21

Terry Quinney Trio

Tad Newton's Jazz Friends

Elly Hopkins Trio

Tribute to Wayne Shorter

Ruth Brown Quartet

Karolina Griškutė Quartet

Private Function

Coventry

Whitmore Tap, Redland, Bristol

Blue Vanguard, Topsham, Exeter

Sidney & Eden, Bristol

The Old Duke, Bristol

15.00 - 17.00

15.00 - 17.00

19.30 - 22.00

20.00 - 23.00

21.00 - 23.00

15.00 - 17.00

September

03/07/21

04/09/21

08/09/21

11/09/21

12/09/21

17/09/21

18/09/21

23/09/21

Ruby Two Shoes

Julie Dunn

The Supers

The Supers

Annika Skoogh Trio

The Supers

The Supers

Simon Spillett

The Prince Albert, Bristol

Private Function

Private Function

Private Function

Private Function
Private Function

Private Function

Blue Vanguard

19.30 - 21.30

14.30 - 17.30

Aft & Eve

Eve

Aft

Aft & Eve

Aft & Eve

20.00 - 23.00

October

02/10/21

02/10/21

14/10/21

19/10/21

28/10/21

31/10/21

From Granite to Wind Septet

Keith Tippett Celebration Orchestra

Alan Barnes

Pointless Beauty support Other Way

John-Paul Garde Trio

London Tap Jam

St Georges, Brandon Hill, Bristol

St Georges, Brandon Hill, Bristol

The Blue Vanguard, Topsham

Bristol Fringe, Clifton

Green Park Brasserie, Bath

Gigi's Bar, Hoxton Square, London

16.00 - 18.00

21.00 - 22.00

20.00 - 23.00

19.00 - 23.00

19.30 - 21.00

19.00 - 22.00

November

05/11/21

06/11/21

11/11/21

12/11/21

18/11/21

21/11/21

The Supers

Dan Waldman Trio

Nigel Price

Bond in Concert

Pointless Beauty Improv Trio

Felix Barnes Quartet / Jam

Private Function

The Woolpack, St Georges, Weston

Blue Vanguard, Topsham

Private Function

The Sound Cellar, Poole

The Stag & Hounds, Bristol

N/A

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 23.00

N/A

20.00 - 22.30

17.30 - 19.00

December

02/12/21

03/12/21

04/12/21

09/12/21

10/12/21

12/12/21

15/12/21

16/12/21

17/12/21

23/12/21
31/12/21

Salute to Humprhey Littleton

Salute to Humprhey Littleton

Salute to Humprhey Littleton

Pointless Beauty Masterclass

Becky Brine

Alan Haughton Quartet

Stringle, Bateman, Ashworth

Stringle, Bateman, Ashworth

Kick Ass Brass

Hopkins / Oliver Trio

Soul Vortex

Ashburton Arts Centre

Marine Theatre, Lyme Regis

Connaught Theatre, Worthing

Academy of Music & Sound, Exeter

Southpool Village Hall

The Walnut Tree, Blisworth

Ashburton Arts Centre

The Blue Vanguard, Exeter

The Meeting House, Ilminster

The Bristol Fringe, Clifton

Private Function

19.30 - 22.00

19.30 - 22.00

19.30 - 22.00

N/A

19.30 - 22.00

12.30 - 15.00

20.00 - 22.30

20.00 - 22.30

19.30 - 22.00

Cancelled

N/A

>